NoiseFit Assist - health and fitness app by Nexxbase (Android APK)

NoiseFit Assist APK v2.3.1 — Download for Android 2026 APK

NoiseFit Assist is your daily fitness companion App with your Noise smartwatch.

NoiseFit Assist

Nexxbase · ★ 2.9 · 1M+ downloads · Everyone

NoiseFit Assist is a health and fitness app from Nexxbase. NoiseFit Assist is your daily fitness companion App with your Noise smartwatch. It currently holds a 2.9-star rating on Google Play, based on 10,028 user reviews.

App Details

Developer Nexxbase
Version 2.3.1
Size 68 MB
Content Rating Everyone
Installs 1M+
Rating 2.9 / 5 (10,028 reviews)
Updated Dec 25, 2024

Screenshots

NoiseFit Assist screenshot 1NoiseFit Assist screenshot 2NoiseFit Assist screenshot 3NoiseFit Assist screenshot 4NoiseFit Assist screenshot 5

About NoiseFit Assist

NoiseFit Assist is your daily fitness companion App with your Noise smartwatch.

What makes NoiseFit Assist stand out

NoiseFit Assist has 1M+ installs to date. That puts it among the more widely adopted apps in its category. Scale at that level usually signals stable performance and a responsive development team. The 2.9-star score is based on 10,028 real reviews. That gives a fair read on real-world performance. Read a sample of reviews before installing if your use case is niche.

NoiseFit Assist specifications and compatibility

The current build is version 2.3.1. The developer last updated it on Dec 25, 2024. The download size is 68 MB. That installs quickly even on a moderate mobile connection. Google Play classifies the content as Everyone.

Frequently asked questions

Is NoiseFit Assist free to download?

Yes, NoiseFit Assist is available as a free download on Google Play and as a free APK on this page. The APK is the official, unmodified build pulled directly from the developer.

How many people have downloaded NoiseFit Assist?

NoiseFit Assist has been downloaded 1M+ times from Google Play, putting it among the more widely adopted health and fitness apps in its category.

Is the NoiseFit Assist APK safe to install?

Yes. The APK on this page is the original, unmodified build from Nexxbase, pulled directly from the Google Play Store with no third-party modifications. It carries the Everyone content rating Google assigns on Play.

How big is the NoiseFit Assist APK?

The NoiseFit Assist APK is 68 MB in size, which downloads quickly on most mobile and Wi-Fi connections.

What is the latest version of NoiseFit Assist?

The current build of NoiseFit Assist is version 2.3.1, last updated by the developer on Dec 25, 2024. This page automatically tracks new releases as the developer ships them.

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.